Sports et Loisirs: Agilite

beauceronsportcartoonart2

While we certainly recognize that there are many other venues for competitive agility (UKC, CKC, NADAC) creating a cheat sheet for all of them was too expansive of a project.

 
  FEO (For Exhibition Only) Can use toy in the ring and touch obstacles, including resetting jump bars Exhibitors can change a FAST or T2B to FEO entry
Test Levels ACT I (Agility Course Test), also virtual until 12/31/20 2 Qs: score 85 pts or more on 10 obstacles, no weave poles ACT 1 can be skipped
ACT II (Agility Course Test), also virtual until 12/31/20 2Qs: score 85 pts or more on 10 obstacles, 6 weave poles  
     
Trial Levels Novice (A/B) 14-16 obstacles 6 weave poles
Open 16-18 obstacles 9-12 weave poles
Excellent 18-20 obstacles 9-12 weave poles
Masters 18-20 obstacles  
Classes Standard
Contact obstacles (yellow sections), pause table
 
Jumpers with Weaves (JWW)
No contact obstacles or pause table
 
Preferred
Reduced jump height (good for young dogs and seniors) and longer course time
 
Fifteen and Send Time (FAST)
15 pt valued obstacles/combos and a send bonus for a distance element
 
Time 2 Beat (T2B)
Not separated by levels but dogs of same height compete and course time is set by fastest dog
No dog walk, chute, pause table or broad jumps. Up to 2 tries to finish an obstacle
Premier
19-21 Obstacles generally same course as Master with emphasis on handling complicated sequences
No pause table
       
Obstacles A-Frame Contact on descent Required
Dog Walk Contact of descent Required
Seesaw or Teeter Contact on ascent and descent Required
Pause Table 5 second stop with all 4 paws on table Required
Open Tunnel   Required (Max 3)
Weave Poles 3 attempts allowed Required
Bar Jumps Jump over top bar without displacing or knocking it  
Panel Jump    
  Double Bar Jump    
  Triple Bar Jump    
  Broad Jump    
  Jump Wings    
  Ascending Double Bar Jump    
  Wall Jump    
  Tire Jump Cannot break tire segments apart or knock the frame over  
Qualifying 3 qualifying scores at each level under 2 judges    
Divisions All Beaucerons would be entered in the 24 in. division (22 in. or over at the withers)    
Faults Refusal/Run Out, Wrong Course, Pause Table Fault, Failure to Perform, Elimination, Excusal    
Titles
(Level) (Class) + Preferred if applicable
N (Novice) A (Agility) or J (Jumpers) and P (Preferred, if applicable). For example, NA = novice agility; NAJ novice jumpers with weaves; NAP = novice agility preferred
 
Notes A-Frame, Dog Walk, and Seesaw will never be set in sequence, or the first or last obstacles on a course    
  • Arc’s Bete Du Bayou NA OAJ OF RATN CGC (Denise DiLosa)
  • GCH CH Harbin L’Amour De Ma Vie AXP MJP CA DS CGC (Paige Johnson and Cindy Hartwell)
  • CH Image Du Murier De Sordeille NA NAJ OA OAJ NF (Elaine Giannelli)
  • Cupidon De Trappist VCD1 OA OAJ (Michele Godemann)
  • Disney Du Bois Du Nord MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B CA
  • Emperor Woodrow Mes Yeux Vigilants AX MXJ XF (Sharon Schultz)
  • Endless Waltz De Nanrox RN NAP NJP CGC TKI (Jill Ford)
  • Enori Du Chateau Rocher-Nori MX MXJ MJB (Daria Tsoupikova-Preuss)
  • Fabuleux Viper Du Chateau Rocher CD RE OA NAJ CGCA (Pamela Woodes)
  • GCH CH Fredericka Du Chateau Rocher CD BN RA OA NAJ OJP CGCA (Deborah Baker and Karla Davis)
  • GCH CH Isis Isis Baby Du Chateau Rocher CDX BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJB XF CA CGCA (Janice Bourell-Casey)
  • GCH CH Loki Du Chateau Rocher BN HSAs NA CGCA CGCU (Cynthia Burgess and Amelia Foreman)
  • Hogan De La Noe D’Orient HSAs AX AXJ CGC (Christine Emery)
  • Isla Mystique Du Chateau Rocher BN RN FDC NAJ NJP CAA BCAT ACT1 CGCA TKN (Kathy Kimmeth)
  • MACH3 PACH2 Demi Du Bois Du Nord CD BN RE MXB2 MJS2 MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX2 MFB TQX T2B CA CGC (Maureen McClatchy)
  • PACH Maya Du Coeur De Soleil BN RN MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MFP CAA BCAT DJ AJ TKI (Maureen McClatchy and Elaine Giannelli)
  • Rebelle Avec Une Cause Du Chateau Rocher RA AX MXJ CA CGC TKI (Cara Dixon)
  • Tequila De L’ Etoile Du Nord OA AXJ NJP (Marion Karhatsu)

Sports et Loisirs: Se Rallier

Sarah E. Price (with Victoria Paul and Sheila Mills)

Trialing Organizations:

  • AKC
  • UKC
  • CKC
  • USDAA
  AKC Rally

UKC Rally Obedience

CKC Rally Obedience

Trial Levels:

A or B

A or B

A or B (except Intermediate)

 

Novice (RN)

United Rally Obedience 1 (URO1)

Novice (RN)

 

Intermediate (RI)

United Rally Obedience 2 (URO2)

Intermediate (RI)

 

Advanced (RA)

United Rally Obedience 3 (URO3)

Advanced (RA)

 

Advanced (RA)

United Rally Obedience Champion

Advanced (RA)

 

Master (RM)

United Rally Master (ROM)

Master (RM)

 

Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)

United Rally Obedience Excellent (URX)

Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)

 

Rally Champion (RACH)

United Rally Obedience Champion (UROC)

Rally Master Excellent (RMX)

  

United Rally Obedience Grand Champion (UROG)

Rally Champion (RACH)

 

 Rally National Champion

 

Rally Grand  Champion (RGCH)

Courses:

 

 

 

 

Novice: Navigate course of 10-15 signs (start and finish do not count) with 3-5 stationary exercises on leash.

Rally 1 Class (RO1): Navigate course on leash composed of 15-17 exercises (shift, start, finish do not count)

Novice: Navigate course of 10-15 signs (start and finish do not count) with 3-5 stationary exercises on leash.

 

Intermediate: Navigate course of 12-17 signs with 3-7 stationary exercises and minimum of 3 Adv. Signs. No jumps, and course completed on leash.

Rally 2 Class (RO2): Navigate course off leash of 15-17 exercises

Intermediate: The Intermediate class is performed on leash, using exercises 1-118 except for Exercise 103 (Send over Jump). It consists of 12-17 exercises (not including Start and Finish) and uses a minimum of 3 and a maximum of 7 stationary exercises. Courses have a minimum of 3 Advanced level exercises.

 

 

Advanced: Navigate a course of 12-17 signs with 3-7 stationary exercises, off leash, and one jump

Rally 3 Class (RO3): Complete course composed of 15-17 stations off leash including Exercise 326 (Honor exercise, where dog performs while an honor dog sits in the ring. Both dogs are scored)

Advanced: Performed off leash, using exercises 1-118. It consists of 12-17 exercises (not including Start and Finish), 3-7 stationary exercises and requires one jump. Courses have a minimum of 3 Advanced level exercises, plus the required jump.

 

 

Excellent: Navigate a course of 15-20 signs off leash (start, finish, and call do not count) with 3-7 stationary exercises, 2 jumps. No patting leg or clapping allowed.

Rally Master Class: Complete course of 15-17 stations off leash, including Exercises 326 and 418 (Cloverleaf) after earning URO3 title.

Excellent:  Performed off leash using exercises 1-299. It consists of 15-20 exercises (not including Start, Finish, Call and the Sit Stay), 3-7 stationary exercises and requires 2 jumps (not consecutive). Courses shall have a minimum of 3 Advanced level exercises, and a minimum of 3 Excellent level exercises, plus the 2 required jumps and the Sit Stay exercise.

 

 

Advanced Excellent: Double qualify in Adv (B) and Exc (B) at the same trial 10x

 

Masters: Performed off leash using exercises 1-398. It consists of 16-20 exercises (not including Start, Finish, Call or Stand Stay), 6-9 stationary exercises and requires 2 jumps (not consecutive).

Cannot use verbal encouragement, verbal/signal commands only when appropriate, similar to formal obedience.

Signs:

http://images.akc.org/pdf/events/2017-rev-rally-minisignswdescriptions-1-2018.pdf

http://res.ukcdogs.com/pdf/2009RallySigns.pdf

https://www.ckc.ca/en/Files/Forms/Shows-Trials/Club-Forms/Rally-Obedience-Signs.aspx

 

Qualifying:

 

 

 

 

Three scores of 70 pts or better under 2 judges at 3 trials

Three scores of 70 pts or better (out of 100) under any judges at 3 trials

Three (3) qualifying scores of 70 points or more must be earned under at least two (2) different judges to earn a title in RA – RE. For RM, three (3) qualifying scores of 85 points, at least 2 different judges.

Titles:

 

 

 

 

R (Rally) N (Level)

U (United) R (Rally) O (Obedience) (Level)

R (Rally) N (Level)

Notes:

 

 

 

 

Must start at Novice, but can skip Intermediate, and work through levels. Do not need a RAE to go into Masters, RAE is also earned when working on RACH. Missing a sign in an NQ at all levels. Can redo in levels up to RM, except jumps, for a 10 pt deduction.

Must start in Rally 1; Barking and/or whining will get major deductions or DQ

Must start at Novice, but can skip Intermediate, and work through levels. Do not need a RAE to go into Masters; RAE is also earned when working on RACH. Missing a sign in an NQ at all levels. (Signs are the same as AKC at novice level only; they change at the intermediate level going forward).

Titled Beaucerons

First Beauceron to Title in Rally
Jarc Du Fond Des Camps, RN (June Plank)
  • Joppa Mes Yeux Vigilants RN (Adrienne Scott & Susan Bass)
  • Logos Mes Yeux Vigilants RN (Adrienne Scott & Susan Bass)
  • Glorifie Miracle Ame Magnanime RN (Angie Robertson)
  • Enya Des Vieilles Montagnes CD RA CGCA (Annette L Sexton)
  • Maleficent Du Sword ‘N Sorcery RN (Arial Harper)
  • Kafziel Von Der Funkhalde RN (Ashley Ducato & Jill Rose)
  • Mariposa Le Boulanger RI CGCA TKN (Carly Fryer)
  • Mariposa Le Boulanger RN CGC TKN (Carly Fryer)
  • CH Svajone’s Pour La Reine RN CGC (Carly Fryer & Kayla Phillips)
  • GCH CH Genavie Du Chateau Rocher CD BN RN CAX CGCA (Carol Larimer & Karla Davis)
  • CH Armored Rose At Heaven’s Gate RA BCAT RATO CGCA CGCU (Carolyn Mills)
  • CH Vespa Warrior Soul RE RATO CGCA CGCU (Carolyn Mills)
  • Caliber Des Gardiens Du Chaos RN CGCA CGCU (Carolyn Mills)
  • Enzo Elpasso Psi Mysteria RN (Carolyn Mills)
  • Dusty Des Vieilles Montagnes BN RN CGCA CGCU TKN (Charmen M. Gentry)
  • Nomade Du Monde L’Amour De Ma Vie RN (Christina Hutton)
  • CH Falcor Mes Yeux Vigilants RN (Cindy Hartwell)
  • Lovell L’Amour De Ma Vie RN (Cindy Hartwell & Mrs. Elaine Christine Wallace)
  • Grand Lutin Kestrel PCD BN RN CAA CGC (Claire Poissonniez & Karla Davis)
  • Leader Of The Pack Du Chateau Rocher RN BCAT CGC (Crystal Joy Moore)
  • GCH CH Mehari De Haute Crete RN PT (Cynthia Burgess & Alex Zeilmann & Amelia Foreman)
  • Huntress Zora Bleue du Chateau Rocher BN RN CGCA (Daniel Robertson & Angie Robertson)
  • GCH CH Fredericka Du Chateau Rocher CD BN RE OA NAJ OJP CGCA (Deborah Baker)
  • Emerald Mes Yeux Vigilants RE (Debra O’Boyle)
  • Miss De Champreval RN (Dominique Barreau & Susan Bass)
  • Oracle Of Greatness Du Joie De Vie RA CGCA TKN (Dr. Amanda Ramage)
  • GCH CH Lazarus Des Siskiyous RN CGC TKI (Edith Elizabeth Thompson)
  • Paint My World Gold Du Chateau Rocher RN CGC (Graci Judd)
  • Ignatius Bleu De La Noe Du Jardin RA (Heather Dahlin)
  • Ile-Rousse Des Bergers De La Vallee RN (Jacqueline Plank)
  • Arc’s A Warrior For Your Soul RI CGCA CGCU (Jacqueline Plank)
  • Falco Del Mistero Nero RN (Jacqueline Plank)
  • Orc Bas Rouges De Lisica CDX RE (Jacqueline Plank & Derrick Adams)
  • Oras Warrior Soul RN (Jacqueline Plank & June Plank)
  • Arc’s A Warrior For Your Soul CD RE CGCA CGCU (Jacqueline Plank & June Plank)
  • Arc’s Magasin De Bonbons RN (Jacqueline Plank & June Plank)
  • GCH CH Isis Isis Baby Du Chateau Rocher CD BN RAE CA CGCA (Janice Bourell-Casey)
  • Elektra Des Ombres Valeureux RN (Jean Fryer)
  • Arc’s Regalessa BN RA CGC (Joie Sites)
  • Jarc Du Fond Des Camps RN (June Plank)
  • GCHS CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN CGCA TKA (Karen Muller)
  • Arc’s Un Reve Realise CD RAE CA CGCA CGCU (Karen Romine)
  • Mirage De Haute Crete RN (Karen Romine, Dr. Patricia Princehouse, Alex Zeilmann & Amelia Foreman)
  • Isla Mystique Du Chateau Rocher BN RN CA CGC (Kathy Kimmeth)
  • Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher RN (Lauren A Trathen)
  • GCH CH Magi’s Magik L’Amour De Ma Vie RI CA DCAT RATN DJ DN CGCA TKN (Linda Buffa & Cindy Hartwell)
  • Justice Served For Bleu Du Chateau Rocher RN (Lydia Zemouri)
  • Lokeilani Bleue Du Joie De Vie RN CGC (Marc & Terri Dicino)
  • Maya Du Coeur De Soleil BN RN AXP AJP OFP CAA DJ AJ (Maureen McLatchy & Elaine Giannelli)
  • Naga Des Barons Noirs Della Foppa RN (Michelle Martin)
  • Lundi Cotes Du Noires CDX RA CGC TKI (Jim & Kelley Norred)
  • Rebelle Avec Une Cause Du Chateau Rocher RA AX AXJ CA CGC TKI (Mrs. Cara N. Dixon)
  • River Rims Out In The Moonlight RI CGCA (Gabriella Zoney Murdock & Sidney Jean Wilcox)
  • CH Olympia Bleue Du Chateau Rocher RN CGC TKN (Jasmine C. Sanders)
  • Lucian De Gardien Des Chutes CD BN RE CGC (Katherine A Cushing)
  • Birdwing Oberklasse-Dieb RN (Shelby B. Vannarsdall & Susan Griffin)
  • Laisser Le Cote Sombre Dans De La Valle Katahdin RA FDC CGCA CGCU (Stacy Crivello)
  • GCH CH Hey Zeus Look At Me De La Valle Kathadin RN CGCA CGCU (Amelia Foreman & Alex Zeilmann)
  • Iroquois Des Vieilles Montagnes RN CGC (Annette Sexton)
  • Nimbus Mes Yeux Vigilants RA CGCA CGCU TKN (Ashley A Ducato)
  • CH Northern Star Of Blue Kisses Gardien Des Chutes BN RN CAA BCAT CGCA (Susan J. Walls)
  • GCH CH Harbin L’Amour De Ma Vie RN AXP MJP CA DS CGC TKP, Paige Johnson & Cindy Hartwell
  • Fabuleux Viper Du Chateau Rocher CDX RAE OA NAJ CGCA (Pamela Woodes)
  • Birdwing Odin War Lord At Defisja RN (Patrick & Diana Cagney & Susan Griffin)
  • Geneve Blanche Ame Magnanime RN (Raul Moreno)
  • CH L’ Mystere Noir Du Chateau Rocher RM2 RAE2 FDC RATS CGCA CGCU TKP (Robin J. & Ralph L. Gowen)
  • Niko Des Barons Noirs Della Foppa CD RI CGC (Roxann Nydell)
  • Vandermoor Hond’s Haliaka RN (Sarah Danielle Davis & Kim Phillips)
  • CH Great Expectations For Bleue Du Chateau Rocher RN (Shayanne Gates, Lydia Zemouri & Karla Davis)
  • Grizzbee De La Pilgrimage CD RN SWN CGC (Sue & Douglas Lewis)
  • Jeremiah Mes Yeux Vigilants RN (Susan Bass & Adrienne Scott)
  • Jurre Mes Yeux Vigilants RN(Susan Bass & Adrienne Scott)
  • CH Giving Mes Yeux Vigilants RN(Susan Bass & Adrienne Scott)
  • Arwen Rotterdog RN CGCU TKN (Susan Griffin)
  • CH Birdwing Nietzsche RN CGC (Susan Griffin & Jack Carney)
  • Birdwing Ode An Die Freude RI (Susan Griffin & Jack Carney)
  • CH Birdwing Not Just A Pretty Face RN CA CGCA CGCU (Susan Griffin & Jack Carney)
  • Hannah Du Chateau Rocher RN CGCA CGCU (Susan Griffin & Lena Hanna-O’Neil)
  • J’Adore Ustaritz De L’Ame Du Loup RE HT RATN CGCA (Susan Pamplin Griffin)
  • CH Jupiter Moon In Blue Du Chateau Rocher RE CGCA (Victoria Lea Paul)
  • Han Solo Du Chateau Rocher CDX RM CGCA TKN (Victoria Lea Paul)
  • Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilants RE (Wendy Bemis)
  • Princess Yue Du Chateau Rocher RN (Yvette Ornelas)
  • Can GCH Ame Magnanime Hugues Rebell BH AD CD RM CA HIC (Sheila Mills)

Sports et Loisirs: Elevage


(The newsletter team will be publishing these “Sports and Recreation” cheat sheets for various sports and activities. They will include information on the various organizations offering the activity, training and trialing, and Beaucerons competing and titling. Thanks to ABC member Kayla Phillips who came up with the original idea! If you have experience and knowledge in a particular sport let us know if you would like to help compile a specific sheet!)


Trialing Organizations:

  • American Kennel Club, Herding
  • Australian Shepherd Club of America, Stockdog
  • American Herding Breed Association, Herding
Nikita (Niña des Bergers Noirs du Jedi) working the border (Photo courtesy of Yvonne Rentz).

AKCASCAAHBA
Test Levels:  
Herding Instinct Test: pass or fail; two passing runs under two judges. Receive a certificate, but no title.No test levelNo equivalent level
Herding Tested (HT): pass or fail; two passing runs under two judgesNo test levelHerding Capability Test: two legs
Pre-Trial Tested (PT): pass or fail; two passing runs under two judgesNo test levelJunior Herding Dog Test (JHD): pass or fail, two legs
Stock:  
Cattle (c), Ducks (d), Sheep (s)Cattle, Ducks, Goats (g), Pigs (p), SheepCattle, Ducks, Geese (ge), Goats, Turkeys (t), Mixed Stock (m)
Trial Levels:  
StartedStartedI: Started All Courses
IntermediateOpenII: Intermediate All Courses
AdvancedAdvancedIII: Advanced All Courses
Masters: additional 8 Qs at level already titled inPost-Advanced Trial DogNo equivalent
Herding Champion: Any dog who has earned a HX title, and 15 championship points in Advanced classes. Points available based on placements and number of dogs entered in Advanced classes in a trial.Working Trial Champion (WTCH): Earned by getting all three ATD TitlesHerding Trial Champion: Earn 10 points, each point is received for scoring 80 or above in III trial; can be on any trial course, must be earned under at least three judges
Courses:  
A Course: Arena with obstacles; herding for all breedsFarm Dog Trial (OFDT) (Open or Advanced only)Herding Trial Arena Dog (HTAD): Courses 1-5
B Course: Large field, geared more toward traditional Border Collie/pasture workRanch Trial Dog (RTD): Pen work, sorting, chutes, pasture workRanch Large Flock (RLF): Courses are designed to resemble working ranch or farm settings, can include multiple fields/arenas.
C Course: Tending breeds, working graze borderFarm Trial Dog (FTD; open or advanced only): Numerous courses, farm chore orientedHerding Ranch Dog (HRD): Similar to RLF courses, includes gather, wearing/driving/cross-driving, obstacles, sorting, and pen work
D Course: Farm tasks, obstacles/tasks in field and barnRanch Dog Inspection: Only open to dogs who work an actual farmHerding Trial Dog (HTD): Gather and driving with obstacles in a field or pen
Qualifying in a Trial:   
Three Qs under two judges: minimum of 60% to Q but must attain min. of half of points in each section to Q.Two qualifying scores under two judges. Points vary by course.Two qualifying scores under two judges, need 70% of total points available to Q.
Titles:  
H (Level) (Course) (Stock Type)(Level)(Course)(Stock Type)H (Herding) (Course) (Level) (Stock)
Notes:  
In AKC, you can start at any level you do not have to start at the beginning with ITIn ASCA there are no test levels, and you must work through each levelIn AHBA you can enter at any level, you do not have to start at the beginning

Herding Titled Beaucerons:

  • Armored Rose A Warrior Among Us, HT (Briana Aguon Naranjo and Josh Naranjo)
  • Don’t Tread On Me du Gardiens du Chaos, HT, PT, JHDs, HTAD-Is (Briana Naranjo)
  • Armored Rose Archangel, HSAs, JHDs (Matthew and Vicky Lisa)
  • D’Atlas des Ombred Valeureux, STDs (Matthew and Vicky Lisa)
  • Arco du Chateau Rocher, HCTs (Karla Davis)
  • Azula Bleue du Chateau Rocher, HCTs (Karla Davis)
  • Mysterious Bleue du Chateu Rocher, PT (Karla Davis)
  • Brandy Noire du Chateau Rocher, HSAds, STDcd, OTDs, HTAD-Is, HTD-Is (Janis Kidd and Karla Davis)
  • Chambord des Trois Couronnes, HSAs, HSCs, HXCs, RLF-Is, HTAD-Is (Beverly I. Morean)
  • Anya Bleue de St Sacrement, HTAD-Is (Beverly I. Morean)
  • G’Anna Bleue de Garmore JHDs, HTAD-Is, RLF-Is (Beverly I. Morean)
  • Gallie Bleue de Garmore, JHDd/s/t, HTAD-Id/s/t, HTAD-IIt, HTAD-IIIt, HRD-IIs RLF-Is (Erin Ledbetter and Beverly Morean)
  • Genny Bleue de Garmore, HXCs (Beverly I. Morean)
  • Gentry Bleue de Garmore, HTAD-Is, RLF-Is, HTAD-Is (Beverly I. Morean)
  • Chyloe du Murier de Sordeille, HCTs
  • Ellowin le Prince de Lorien, STDs (Michael and Cathy Baker McCloud)
  • Elixir L’Epice de la Vie, HSAs, OFTDs, STDs (Brannon Lynch)
  • Flair Argente de L’Ame du Loup, HCTs (Emmanuelle Dufour)
  • Jamais Sans Toi du Chateau Rocher, HT (Lauren Trathen)
  • Oceane Argentee du Vaillant Feu, HT (Lauren Trathen)
  • Hartza de Sunbeltz Beaucerones, HT, PT (Debbie Baker)
  • Momix le Boulanger, HT, PT (Debbie Baker)
  • Jolie Ismay Itsy du Foundre de Zeus, HT, HSAsM, HSDs, STDs (Rhydonia Ring and Gary Curtis)
  • Nica de L’Amour de Volcan, HT, PT (Rhydonia Ring and Gary Curtis)
  • Just Double Dew It de la Valle Katahdin, PT (Cameron P. Staronski & Kara J. Trojanoski)
  • Misha the Menace du Chateau Rocher, HT (Sara Reid)
  • Loki du Chateau Rocher, PT, HSAsM, HXAs (Cynthia Burgess and Amelia Foreman)
  • Mehari de Haute Crete, HT, PT (Cynthia Burgess, Alex Zeilmann, Amelia Foreman)
  • Luc du Chateau Rocher, PT, HSAs (Pamela A. Frost)
  • Magie Noire du Mont des Croisettes, PT, HSAs (Pamela A. Frost)
  • Hogan de la Noe D’Orient, HT, PT, HSAcsM, Started s, Started c, Open Farm s, Advanced Farm s, Open c, HTAD I-s, HTAD I-g, HTAD I-c, RLF I-s, HRD I-g, HRD I-c, HRD I-s, HTAD II-c (Christine Emery)
  • Tendresse du Chateau Rocher, STDs, OFTDs (Christine Emery)
  • J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup, HT (Susan Pamplin Griffin)
  • Mesa’s Mountain Adventure Joie de Vie, JHDg (Syndi Keats)
  • M’Arya le Boulanger, HT, PT (Jon Hicks)
  • Nostradamus Des Gardiens D’Apollinaire PT, HSAs (Jon Hicks)
  • Piman de la Prahas, HSAs, HIAs, HXAd, HXAs, STDs, TD, HTCh, HRD-IIIs/ge, HTD-IIIs, HTAD-IIIs/ge (Judy Butler)